COLDFIT FORTE Tablets

Aceclofenac 100 mg, Paracetamol 325 mg, Phenylephrine Hcl 10 mg, Cetirizine Hcl 5 mg & Caffeine 25 mg Tablets

COLDFIT FORTE TABLETS
Composition Aceclofenac 100 mg, Paracetamol 325 mg,
Phenylephrine Hcl 10 mg, Cetirizine Hcl 5 mg & Caffeine 25 mg
Aceclofenac 100 mg
Paracetamol 325 mg
Phenylephrine Hcl 10 mg
Cetirizine Hcl 5 mg
Caffeine 25 mg
Packing 20 x 10 Tablets (Blister Strip)