COLDFIT-D Tablets

Paracetamol 500 mg, Phenylephrine Hcl 5 mg, Caffeine 30 mg & Diphenhydramine Hcl 25 mg Tablets

COLDFIT-D TABLETS
Composition Paracetamol 500 mg, Phenylephrine Hcl 5 mg,
Caffeine 30 mg & Diphenhydramine Hcl 25 mg
Paracetamol 500 mg
Phenylephrine Hcl 5 mg
Caffeine 30 mg
Cetirizine Hcl 5 mg
Diphenhydramine Hcl 25 mg
Packing 30 x 10 Tablets (Aluminium Strip)